9
18:30
Yatterman
Hall Theatre
21:30
Ip Man
Hall Theatre
19:00
Terribly Happy (with Diary of a Times Square Thief)
J. A. De Seve
10
24:15
Lesbian Vampire Killers
Hall Theatre
16:35
Ip Man
Hall Theatre
19:00
Must Love Death
Hall Theatre
21:30
Thirst
Hall Theatre
13:00
Queens of Langkasuka
J. A. De Seve
17:00
Daytime Drinking
J. A. De Seve
19:15
Dream
J. A. De Seve
21:30
The Wild and Wonderful Whites of West Virginia
J. A. De Seve
23:45
House
J. A. De Seve
11
12:00
House
Hall Theatre
14:00
Queens of Langkasuka
Hall Theatre
16:45
Infestation
Hall Theatre
19:00
Love Exposure
Hall Theatre
23:45
Dead Snow
Hall Theatre
12:30
Recon 2023: The Gauda Prime Conspiracy
J. A. De Seve
14:50
Dream
J. A. De Seve
16:40
Kaifeck Murder
J. A. De Seve
19:00
Ip Man
J. A. De Seve
21:30
Go Go 70s
J. A. De Seve
23:59
Sweet Karma
J. A. De Seve
12
12:00
Thirst
Hall Theatre
14:45
Power Kids
Hall Theatre
16:45
Lalapipo
Hall Theatre
19:20
Grace
Hall Theatre
22:00
Spare
Hall Theatre
12:00
Love Exposure
J. A. De Seve
16:30
Kaifeck Murder
J. A. De Seve
19:00
Evil Spirit: Viy
J. A. De Seve
22:00
White Lightnin
J. A. De Seve
13
14:30
Sweet Karma
Hall Theatre
17:00
Legendary Assassin
Hall Theatre
19:00
Book of Blood
Hall Theatre
22:00
The Immaculate Conception of Little Dizzle
Hall Theatre
13:00
Dead Snow
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Spare
J. A. De Seve
17:00
White Lightnin
J. A. De Seve
19:00
Evil Spirit: Viy
J. A. De Seve
22:00
Stoic (with Ice Cream Sunday)
J. A. De Seve
14
15:00
Yatterman
Hall Theatre
17:15
Dead Snow
Hall Theatre
19:15
Instant Swamp
Hall Theatre
21:45
Dread
Hall Theatre
13:00
The Clone Returns Home
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Power Kids
J. A. De Seve
17:00
Stoic (with Ice Cream Sunday)
J. A. De Seve
19:10
Tokyo OnlyPic 2008
J. A. De Seve
21:30
The Clone Returns Home
J. A. De Seve
15
17:00
Go Go 70s
Hall Theatre
19:30
Mutants
Hall Theatre
21:30
DJ XL5
Hall Theatre
13:00
Grace
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Legendary Assassin
J. A. De Seve
17:00
The Clone Returns Home
J. A. De Seve
19:10
Blue Film Woman
J. A. De Seve
21:30
Slam-Bang
J. A. De Seve
16
17:00
Lesbian Vampire Killers
Hall Theatre
19:00
The Warlords
Hall Theatre
21:50
Hells (with Le Tueur de Montmartre)
Hall Theatre
13:00
La bille de pandore
J. A. De Seve
15:50
Slam-Bang
J. A. De Seve
18:15
Gushing Prayer
J. A. De Seve
20:00
Blood River
J. A. De Seve
22:05
Terribly Happy (with Diary of a Times Square Thief)
J. A. De Seve
17
18:30
Terribly Happy (with Diary of a Times Square Thief)
Cinematheque Quebecoise
16:00
20th Century Boys
Hall Theatre
19:00
Lascars
Hall Theatre
21:25
The Chaser
Hall Theatre
23:59
Vampire Girl Vs. Frankenstein Girl
Hall Theatre
13:00
GS Wonderland
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Instant Swamp
J. A. De Seve
16:45
Outer Limits of Animation 2009
J. A. De Seve
19:35
Secret Hot Spring Resort: Starfish at Night
J. A. De Seve
21:30
GS Wonderland
J. A. De Seve
23:59
Arcanum
J. A. De Seve
18
18:30
The Clone Returns Home
Cinematheque Quebecoise
24:15
Smash Cut
Hall Theatre
12:00
Paco and the Magic Book
Hall Theatre
14:10
Hard Revenge, Milly
Hall Theatre
14:10
Hard Revenge, Milly (with Hard Revenge, Milly: Blood Battle)
Hall Theatre
17:15
20th Century Boys: Chapter Two - The Last Hope
Hall Theatre
20:00
Crush and Blush
Hall Theatre
22:00
The Horseman
Hall Theatre
12:30
Alien Trespass
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Blood River
J. A. De Seve
17:05
Yesterday
J. A. De Seve
19:30
Playing Columbine
J. A. De Seve
21:50
Orochi
J. A. De Seve
23:59
GS Wonderland
J. A. De Seve
19
18:30
Spare
Cinematheque Quebecoise
12:00
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone
Hall Theatre
14:05
20th Century Boys
Hall Theatre
16:45
20th Century Boys: Chapter Two - The Last Hope
Hall Theatre
19:35
Portrait of a Beauty
Hall Theatre
22:00
Graphic Sexual Horror
Hall Theatre
12:00
Samurai Princess
J. A. De Seve
14:15
Tokyo OnlyPic 2008
J. A. De Seve
16:35
Playing Columbine
J. A. De Seve
19:15
Combat Shock (Director"s Cut)
J. A. De Seve
22:00
À quelle heure le train pour nulle part
J. A. De Seve
20
15:00
The Warlords
Hall Theatre
17:35
The Chaser
Hall Theatre
20:10
Coweb
Hall Theatre
22:10
Life is Hot in Cracktown
Hall Theatre
13:00
La marque
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Crush and Blush
J. A. De Seve
17:00
Orochi
J. A. De Seve
19:15
Yariman (with S&M Hunter)
J. A. De Seve
21:50
Tactical Unit: Comrades in Arms
J. A. De Seve
21
15:00
Vampire Girl Vs. Frankenstein Girl
Hall Theatre
17:00
Small Gauge Trauma 2009
Hall Theatre
19:30
Fine, Totally Fine
Hall Theatre
22:10
8th Wonderland
Hall Theatre
13:00
Cul-de-$ac
J. A. De Seve
15:30
Portrait of a Beauty
J. A. De Seve
17:40
Tactical Unit: Comrades in Arms
J. A. De Seve
19:35 (Sold-out)
Canary
J. A. De Seve
22:00
The Canyon
J. A. De Seve
22
18:30
Portrait of a Beauty
Cinematheque Quebecoise
20:30
Gushing Prayer
Cinematheque Quebecoise
14:00
Hells (with Le Tueur de Montmartre)
Hall Theatre
16:15
The Divine Weapon
Hall Theatre
19:00
Black
Hall Theatre
21:30
Orphan
Hall Theatre
13:00
Reel Zombies
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Yakuza Eiga: Une histoire secrète du cinéma japonais
J. A. De Seve
17:00
Canary
J. A. De Seve
19:10
Le Renne Blanc
J. A. De Seve
21:15
You Might As Well Live
J. A. De Seve
23
18:30
The Divine Weapon
Cinematheque Quebecoise
17:20
Crazy Racer
Hall Theatre
19:40
Crime or Punishment?!?
Hall Theatre
22:00
Nightmare Detective 2
Hall Theatre
13:00
Edison and Leo
J. A. De Seve
14:40
Yariman (with S&M Hunter)
J. A. De Seve
17:10
Celluloid Experiments 2009
J. A. De Seve
19:30 (Sold-out)
Cryptic
J. A. De Seve
22:00
La possibilité d'une île
J. A. De Seve
24
24:15
Deadgirl
Hall Theatre
15:00
Cyborg She
Hall Theatre
17:00
Battle League in Kyoto
Hall Theatre
19:30
My Dear Enemy
Hall Theatre
22:15
The Children
Hall Theatre
13:00
You Might As Well Live
J. A. De Seve
17:00
Courts métrages québécois 1
J. A. De Seve
21:30
Courts métrages québécois 2
J. A. De Seve
23:30 (Sold-out)
Crawler (with Bonbons Rouges)
J. A. De Seve
25
18:30
Blue Film Woman
Cinematheque Quebecoise
13:15
Private Eye
Hall Theatre
15:40
Sans dessein
Hall Theatre
18:30
Rough Cut
Hall Theatre
21:10
Embodiment of Evil
Hall Theatre
23:59
Troll 2
Hall Theatre
11:00
Courts métrages québécois 4
J. A. De Seve
15:30
Courts métrages québécois DIY 2
J. A. De Seve
19:30
Best Worst Movie
J. A. De Seve
21:45
Courts métrages québécois DIY 3
J. A. De Seve
23:45
Present Fighter
J. A. De Seve
23:45
L'or blanc
J. A. De Seve
23:45
Temps mort
J. A. De Seve
23:45
Longue vue sur le moyen métrage
J. A. De Seve
26
20:30
Yariman (with S&M Hunter)
Cinematheque Quebecoise
10:00
Bringing Godzilla Down to Size: The Art of Japanese Special Effects
Hall Theatre
10:00
Mothra
Hall Theatre
10:00
Classic Daikaiju Special (Mothra and etc.)
Hall Theatre
14:00
K-20: Legend of the Mask
Hall Theatre
16:45
Fireball
Hall Theatre
19:15
House of the Devil
Hall Theatre
22:00
Breathless
Hall Theatre
11:00
Courts métrages québécois 5
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Courts métrages québécois 3
J. A. De Seve
19:00
The Eclipse
J. A. De Seve
21:00
The Ante
J. A. De Seve
27
17:05
Fine, Totally Fine
Hall Theatre
19:20
Antique
Hall Theatre
21:45 (Sold-out)
I Sell the Dead
Hall Theatre
13:00
The Divine Weapon
J. A. De Seve
15:35 (Sold-out)
Dead Snow
J. A. De Seve
17:25
Best Worst Movie
J. A. De Seve
19:30 (Sold-out)
The Children
J. A. De Seve
21:30
My Dear Enemy
J. A. De Seve
28
15:00
Fireball
Hall Theatre
17:00
Eureka Seven: Good Night, Sleep Tight, Young Lovers
Hall Theatre
19:30 (Sold-out)
Genius Party Beyond
Hall Theatre
21:45
Neighbor
Hall Theatre
13:00
Cyborg She
J. A. De Seve
15:00
Daytime Drinking
J. A. De Seve
17:20
The Eclipse
J. A. De Seve
19:20
Left Bank
J. A. De Seve
21:45
La possibilité d'une île
J. A. De Seve
29
14:30
Genius Party Beyond
Hall Theatre
16:50
M.W.
Hall Theatre
19:30 (Sold-out)
Trick"r"Treat
Hall Theatre
21:45 (Sold-out)
Inglorious Basterds
Hall Theatre
13:00
Edison and Leo
J. A. De Seve
14:40
K-20: Legend of the Mask
J. A. De Seve
17:20
Left Bank
J. A. De Seve
19:40
Private Eye
J. A. De Seve
21:50 (Sold-out)
The Wild and Wonderful Whites of West Virginia
J. A. De Seve
30
17:20
Antique
Hall Theatre
19:30
I Sell the Dead
Hall Theatre
21:15
Trick"r"Treat
Hall Theatre
17:30
M.W.
J. A. De Seve
19:45
Cyborg She
J. A. De Seve
21:55
DJ XL5
J. A. De Seve